Saison 2014/2015
Hinserie 2014 / 2015
1. Kreisklasse Helmstedt
Punktspiele |
|
24.08.2014 |
15:00 |
Meinkoter
SV I |
Union
Schöningen |
2:0
|
31.08.2014 |
15:00 |
Fichte
Helmstedt |
Meinkoter
SV I |
1:2
|
07.09.2014 |
15:00 |
SG
Ochsendorf I |
Meinkoter SV I |
7:2
|
12.09.2014 |
18:00 |
Meinkoter SV I |
SG
Lapautal I |
1:4
|
14.09.2014 |
15:00 |
Meinkoter
SV I |
FC
Nordkreis II |
3:0
|
21.09.2014 |
15:00 |
TVB
Schöningen |
Meinkoter
SV I |
3:2
|
12.10.2014 |
12:30 |
STV
Holzland II |
Meinkoter
SV I |
3:3
|
19.10.2014 |
14:30 |
Meinkoter
SV I |
SV
Lauingen/Bornum II |
4:2
|
26.10.2014 |
14:30 |
FC
Schunter II |
Meinkoter SV I |
3:2
|
02.11.2014 |
14:00 |
Meinkoter
SV I |
FC Nordkreis
III |
4:3
|
09.11.2014 |
14:00 |
SG Offleben/B. |
Meinkoter SV
I |
2:1
|
16.11.2014 |
14:00 |
Meinkoter SV
I |
SV Esbeck II |
6:1
|
23.11.2014 |
14:00 |
FSV
Schöningen II |
Meinkoter SV
I |
1:3
|
Tabelle 23.11.2014
Platz |
Mannschaft
|
Sp |
G |
U |
V |
Torverh. |
Diff |
Pkt |
1 |
STV
Holzland II |
13 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
|
20 |
28 |
2 |
FC
Nordkreis III |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
|
5 |
25 |
3 |
FC
Schunter II |
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
|
17 |
24 |
4 |
SV
Esbeck II |
13 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
|
5 |
24 |
5 |
TVB
Schöningen |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
|
12 |
23 |
6 |
SG.
Ochsendorf/B./Rhode II |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
21 |
22 |
7 |
Meinkoter
SV I |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
5 |
22 |
8 |
SG
Offleben/Büddenstedt |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
3 |
22 |
9 |
BSV
Union Schöningen |
13 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
19 |
10 |
FSV
Schöningen II |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
|
-6 |
16 |
11 |
SV
Lauingen/Bornum II |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
|
-14 |
15 |
12 |
SG
Lapautal I |
13 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
|
-16 |
8 |
13 |
FC
Nordkreis II |
13 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
|
-9 |
7 |
14 |
TSV
Fichte Helmstedt I |
13 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
|
-43 |
6 |
Fairnesstabelle 23.11.2014
Platz |
Mannschaft
|
Sp |
g |
g/r |
r |
Unsp. |
Pkt |
Quotient |
1 |
TVB Schöningen |
13 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
1.38 |
2 |
FC
Nordkreis III |
13 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
1.84 |
3 |
STV
Holzland II |
13 |
25 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
2.15 |
4 |
FSV Schöningen
II |
13 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
29 |
2.23 |
4 |
SG.
Ochsendorf/B./Rhode I |
13 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
29 |
2.23 |
4 |
TSV Fichte
Helmstedt I |
13 |
26 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
2.23 |
7 |
SG Offleben/Büddenstedt |
13 |
29 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
2.46 |
8 |
SV Lauingen/Bornum
II |
13 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
36 |
2.76 |
9 |
FC Schunter
II |
13 |
26 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
2.84 |
10 |
SG Lapautal
I |
13 |
32 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
2.92 |
10 |
SV Esbeck
II |
13 |
32 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
2.92 |
12 |
Meinkoter
SV I |
13 |
24 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
39 |
3.0 |
13 |
FC
Nordkreis II |
13 |
29 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
3.3 |
14 |
BSV Union
Schöningen |
13 |
33 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
51 |
3.92 |